EURO Arbon 19.-24 Mai 2009
 
RangSegelBootClubSteuermannVorschoterR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1GER 4406 BTBJ?rg SaegerAndreas Gluschke38925321
2GER 4317 SCSMarko Anderssohn Thomas Anderssohn2121431722
3GER 4372 RSG53Detlef HegertOliver Bajon416212BDF25
4GER 4321 MSCFrank Sch?nfeldFinn M?ller205784125
5GER 4382-WVGPeter AndersPeter Bark729656226
6GER 4402-SCNSascha Schr?terHolger Hoff15731191645
7SUI 533PAULEYCAStephan FelsTimo Naef21154320749
8GER 4300-WVHSîren HadelerJonas Blass14281682453
9GER 4353-SVHKai KîhlerPascal Trunsch5111617151461
10GER 4405-SYCSvenja ThoroeKarsten Bredt1224121025462
11GER 3649-SCBThomas SchneiderFrank Schneider2661921141272
12SUI 516PANICBSLNicolas MairePascal MaireBFD1513461883
13GER 4305-SSCPClaus StockhardtMichael Wolf82140748884
14CZE 555CHARLYYC DorskyJosef Ryb†cekJan Mendik18102720321186
15GER 4299-WVGCarsten JansenJ?rgen Mohns42230121BFD87
16GER 4149-WVGJens BauditzSusanne Thiel613152934687
17GER 4399-TSGSimone Witte-WahrendorfHannelore Baudiz9222028162087
18GER 4344-JSCArne ClaussChristine Schmeisser30451114102388
19CZE 554TANGENTASlavoj Hlubok YCJosef SivÏDalibor SivÏ619144642990
20GER 4103-SSVETBenjamin SchnepfFabian JÑckel3126109183294
21GER 4202-SCSGunter EdingerDaniel Frost47917617BFD96
22GER 4311-SCMJochen BredtMarika Maczutajtis131321302433101
23GER 4396-TSCBjîrn HelmsTania Rîper192529331921113
24GER 4335-BSCHelge MîllerSabina Mîller272334311122114
25GER 4314-BSCMetta SchadeJan Lietzmann104113DSQ4410118
26HUN 4406-BYCGábor Dr.NyesteGergely Dr.B?d?rBFD2838152713121
27HUN 205-VSCBenedek FluckMiklòs Bèkès145222184728129
28AUT 2PROJEKT NEUWYCWalter SchaschlG?nter Fossler3236182621BFD133
29GER 4343-ASCMartin BollonginoManon Geilenkothen253731242636142
30GER 4366-TSCKarl-Hermann WildtGabriele Wildt62593622235145
31HUN 432EL LUCHADORMAFCFerena NémethKristóf Németh242053443127146
32GER 4248-SCSLutz JacobsBernd Anderssohn343043401340157
33GER 4346-SHMJacob von HausenDavid Blass165423344345161
34AUT 4MAY TAYWYCAndreas DeckerRoswitha Beranek1117585030BFD166
35CZE 565NINAJo Star, SplaviMartin VaculaPavel Moucha384733253735168
36GER 4113-SYCLasse StehnkenDaniel D?cker362726366144169
37AUT 1PRIMUSSVW-YSHerbert RennerJ?rgen Strnad481854273843174
38GER 4244-PWVDetlef SchwassmannAnne Baudiz3914523241BFD178
39GER 4229-SVWSMatthias AdomatJulius Raithel506844234025182
40GER 4166-SVGLSebastian BunteKatharina Bohle4355253822BFD183
41GER 4025-SCSLars-Oliver MelzerMarc Rokicki60328DSQ7BFD187
42SUI 496BANDITASCaPFelix W?stFelix Maire586541391237187
43CZE 568CAJ RUM BUMTJ Jiskra TrebonMichal TobolkaPetr Gardavsky404937195746191
44TUR 156-Istanbus SCMumtaz ÜnelFerruhv Yegani294639375841192
45HUN 881-JUSTITIA VSESánor DemjénBence Berki593360592915195
46GER 3992-SCBDetlef ScharmannFranz-Werner Kluxen656335413326198
47GER 4155-SCCJonas RonnebaumRalph Nyhuis1750504339BFD199
48SUI 530NUIFROTASCaPAndreas FleischFabian Fleisch356046495419203
49GER 4334-SVBSHendrik OberheidSteffen Stein4934244759BFD213
50SUI 528CHAOTICYCAPatrick RufDominik Geser444251555029216
51SUI 495RIOTSCRAdrian ElsenerStephan W?rgler454445515334219
52GER 4257-SVGLKlaus BunteArne Emptmeyer3739554549BFD225
53GER 4131-SCMCarsten WiegelAnnette Poot5340325451BFD230
54SUI 513CARTOONYCBBarbara WidmerNicole Br?nnimann28516163DNS31234
55HUN 611-FVEÁkos HollóZsolt Pirger567442DSQ3530237
56CZE 381ABRESSOR Pavel BenesMagdaléna Soukupov664348534548237
57CZE 487TANGENTA IIStar, SplavyJan BulirVeronika Smutná336457425656244
58GER 3679-WVFUwe SchnarrEva Eckert22586564DNC50259
59TUR 232-Marmara SCYusuf-Burcin AhiskalÖzg?r Ücer543170566553259
60CZE 412COMBACKTS Loko PlzenJan JuklAlice Juklová527368355255262
61AUT 7GENUIUS ISCKAlexander LehnerFelicitas Lehner6362595228BFD264
62SUI 518GIMMICKBSCMartin MaireRenée Granjean233547DNSDNCBFD265
63HUN 114-ASERobert NagyMiklós Mészáros416966576239265
64CZE 552Bayer ExpressYC DorskyVãclav HendrychJiri Hendrych557056586638273
65SUI 529EPAMINONDASSYHDaniel RainerCorina RainerBFD5762486442273
66HUN 82INS-PIRAT-IONAlba Regia V.E.Ádám VassÁdám Róbert Vass676163673647274
67SUI 525SCHINOUKSCaPMarkus PeyerChristoph Zb?ren683871655549275
68SUI 500STORMBOYSCROthmar ElsenerRoman Elsener704849686857290
69SUI 511KORONISCRThomas GeldmacherFelix Kurrer575369626754293
70SUI 527-SCaPStefan V?geliEsther V?geli64726460DNS52312
71SUI 522ATTIÉKÉBSCJ?rg EngeweilerTamara Angele4656737170BFD316
72BUL 1LOTKATASofia Yacht ClubVasil BeyasovMartin Marschner71677261DNS51322
73HUN 163-VSCIstván TóthLászló Tibay5166676969BFD322
74SUI 497FROSCHSCaPNorbert JennyWerner Keller697675666058328
75TUR 120-Bayramoglu SCAylin KiliçaslanYasemin Sertel7271747063BFD350
76SUI 446FLEUR GITANEYCATanja StollerSylvie Bruggmann7375DNCDNCDNC59367
77AUT 500BAJADERAVYCNSDietmar PokornyMarie HartungDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC400
77CZE 540TIME TO LEAVEDO FJ Star, SplaviJakub ZobacKaterina VihnánkováDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC400
77GER 4336-ASVzRUdo M?nchebergEberhard SteffenDNCDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC400