Zug 2014>>

SM Neuhaus-Interlaken 28. Mai - 1. Juni 2014

Rang Segel Boot Club Steuermann Vorschoter R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1 SUI 537 Flitzpiepe YCA Stephan Fels Sven Dupper 2 BFD 1 1 1 1 6
2 SUI 530 Nuifroda SCaP Andreas Fleisch Fabian Fleisch 4 4 2 8 3 2 15
3 SUI 533 Epaminondas SYH Daniel Rainer Yannis Affolter 13 1 3 3 6 3 16
4 SUI 528 Chaotic SCaP Felix Wüest Daniel Ulrich 3 2 14 9 5 4 23
5 SUI 522 Attieke YCA Georg Kissling Adrian Nutz 1 5 10 7 4 7 24
6 SUI 535 occhio nero SCaP Stefan Vögeli Esther Vögeli 18 7 6 5 9 5 32
7 SUI 525 Chinook SCaP Markus Peyer Norbert Jenny 5 3 5 10 14 16 37
8 SUI 500 Stormboy SCR Fabian Elsener Roger Lacher 11 9 9 4 7 8 37
9 SUI 518 Gimmik BSC Martin Maire Reneé Grandjean 7 BFD 12 2 2 DNF 43
10 SUI 496 Bandita SCNI Daniela Hofer Timo Naef 9 8 4 18 10 12 43
11 SUI 532 Zwirbel YCB Barbara Widmer Eliane Widmer 14 6 OCS 11 8 10 49
12 SUI 536 - YCA Salome Pfister Michael Wissmann 10 13 OCS 15 12 9 59
13 SUI 523 Poetic SCP Thomas Schneider Katrin Schneider 12 10 13 12 16 13 60
14 SUI 527 Blizzard YCA Timo Geisser Nicolas Stalder 8 12 15 13 19 15 63
15 SUI 529 Black Pearl SCP Roman Vögtlin Jan Vögtlin 6 DNS 8 19 17 14 64
16 SUI 495 Riot SCR Adrian Elsener Roman Elsener 17 11 7 14 15 18 64
17 SUI 520 Magic SCP Daniel Vögtlin Tim Vögtlin 15 DNS OCS 6 13 11 65
18 SUI 519 Carodo SCP Flurina Schneider Sarah Braun 16 DNS 16 16 11 6 65
19 SUI 516 Panic BSC Felix Maire Valerie Schneider 19 14 11 17 18 17 77

Pfäffikersee 10.-11. Mai 2014

Rang Segel Boot Club Steuermann Vorschoter R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 SUI 516 Panic BSC Nicolas Maire Nina Klingler 1 3 1 8 5
2 SUI 537 Flitzpiepe YCA Stephan Fels Patrick Ruf 3 1 2 3 6
3 SUI 518 Gimmik BSC Martin Maire Renée Grandjean 4 2 7 1 7
4 SUI 530 Nuifroda SCaP Andreas Fleisch Barbara Schager 7 6 3 4 13
5 SUI 532 Zwirbel YCB Barbara Widmer Eliane Widmer 2 7 5 17 14
6 SUI 522 Attieke YCA Georg Kiessling Adrian Nutz 5 5 15 6 16
7 SUI 508 Mosquito SCaP Samuel Ulrich Franziska Ulrich 10 10 4 5 19
8 SUI 535 occhio nero SCaP Stefan Vögeli Esther Vögeli 13 4 9 7 20
9 SUI 536 - YCA Michael Wissmann Salome Pfister 11 9 13 2 22
10 SUI 496 Bandita YCA Patrick Reinhart Sven Dupper 8 11 8 10 26
11 SUI 528 chaotic SCaP Daniel Ulrich Norbert Jenny 14 15 6 11 31
12 SUI 525 Chinook SCaP Markus Peyer Florian Hoffmann 12 8 12 12 32
13 SUI 533 Epaminondas SYH Daniel Rainer Yanis Affolter 6 16 14 DNF 36
14 SUI 511 Coroni SCR Felix Bruggmann, Thomas Geldmacher Sylvie Bruggmann 9 12 18 15 36
15 SUI 526 Joel BSC Felix Maire Martin Herwelly 17 17 11 9 37
16 SUI 519 Carodo SCP Flurina Schneider Sarah Braun 16 14 10 14 38
17 SUI 523 Poetic SCP Thomas Schneider Kathrin Schneider 15 13 17 13 41
18 SUI 60 Chnorzi SCP Fabian Elsener Roger Lacher DNS DNS 16 16 52

Rietli 26.-27. April 2014

Rang Segel Boot Club Steuermann Vorschoter R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 SUI 537 Flitzpiepe YCA Stephan Fels Patrick Ruf 2 1 2 1 4
2 SUI 536 - YCA Michael Wissmann Salome Pfister 1 10 4 4 9
3 SUI 532 Zwirbel YCBiel Barbara Widmer Eliane Widmer 5 3 5 5 13
4 SUI 530 Nuifroda SCaP Andreas Fleisch Fabian Fleisch 6 7 1 10 14
5 SUI 535 occhio nero SCaP Stefan Vögeli Esther Vögeli 9 4 9 2 15
6 SUI 518 Gimmik BSC Martin Maire Felix Maire 3 2 11 OCS 16
7 SUI 508 Mosquito SCaP Samuel Ulrich Franziska Ulrich 7 12 6 3 16
8 SUI 528 chaotic SCaP Daniel Ulrich Norbert Jenny 4 14 7 9 20
9 SUI 523 Poetic SCP Thomas Schneider Katrin Schneider 10 8 16 7 25
10 SUI 500 Stormboy SCR Fabian Elsener Roger Lacher 12 9 10 11 30
11 SUI 522 Attieké YCA Georg Kiessling Adrian Nutz DNC DNC 3 8 31
12 SUI 527 Blizzard YCA Timo Geisser Claudio Gübeli 11 6 17 14 31
13 SUI 525 Chinook SCaP Markus Peyer Florian Hofmann 14 11 8 13 32
14 SUI 446 Fleur Gitane YCA Tanja Stoller Michael Glättli 15 5 14 DNF 34
15 SUI 496 Bandita YCA Patrick Reinhart Sven Dupper DNF 15 13 6 34
16 SUI 519 Carodo SCP Flurina Schneider Sarah Braun 8 17 15 12 35
17 SUI 533 Epaminondas III SYH Daniel Rainer Yannis Affolter 13 13 12 16 38
18 SUI 511 Koroni SCR Sylvie Bruggmann Nadia Hodel DNC 16 18 15 49